Ackeret, Harold A/2c Electrician 1958-59
Adelman, Sheldon A/2c OPS ICT "Little A" 1960-61
Alexander, James G. A/1c Radar Maintenance 1956-57
Ambrose, Dick 1960-61
Andrews, Roger F. A/1c Ops 1960-61
Anthony, Roger A/1c 1962-63
Altman, E.C. Civilian White Alice Maint. 1962-63
Ambrose, Dick 1960-61
Aquilar, Steve A/2c 1959-60
Aria 1960-61
Ashley, Don 1960-61
Atkins, Jerry A/2c 1962-63 Deceased
Attebery, Leon R. A/3c 1957-58
Azevedo, David 1962-63
Babcock, Richard H. A/2c 1957-58
Baca, Ernesto A/3c 1958-59
Bagwell, Roy A/1c Electrician 1962-63
Baker, Locey B. A/2c 1957-58
Baker, Dean Major Commander 1958-59
Ballelli, Bernie A/3c Oct1957-Dec57 Transferred to Homer
Barbour, Robert L. A/3c 1956-57
Barnes, Rex T/Sgt Operations NCOIC 1957-58
Barnes, Robert A/2c Jan 1956-Jan57
Barnhart A/3c 1960
Barna, Andrew 1961-62
Barrios, Roy J. A/2c 1956-57 Deceased
Bartrug, Edward M. Jr. 1st/Lt Engineering Officer 1962-63
Baskerville, Martin L. T/Sgt 1962-63
Bass, John W. A/3c 1956-57
Batt, William H. A/2c 1960-61
Bebeaut, Hebert ? Ran Exchange ?
Beale, Bernard A/2c Power Plant Mar1957-Mar58 Deceased
Bedan, David 1/Lt Supply Officer Mar1962-Mar63
Betts, Floyd E. A/3c 1957-58
Bidwell, Merle F. Jr A/3c 1956-57
Biedleman, David 1959-60
Bilbo, Aubrey 1957-58
Birkeland, Curt Radar Installation June to Nov. 1956
Biron, Armand G. A/2c Radar Operations Dec1959-Dec1960
Bissonette, Louis P. A/2c 1960-61
Bjornsen. hans H. A/2c 1957-58
Blakemore, John T/Sgt NCOIC OPS 1960-61
Blanchard. Joseph A/2c Power Plant Operator 1960-61
Bland, Eugene T. 1958-59
Bokan, James L. A/3c Water Treatment Plant Jun61-Jun62
Bolling, Bill 1960-61
Booth, Wendell A/1c Tacan Station 1959-60
Bollinger, Donald J. A/1c Radar Operator 1957-58
Booth, Wendell Tacan station 1959-60
Bourke, Vince CAA 1958-Jan.59
Brauillello, Robert L. 1958-59
Brewer, Garry A/2c Ops 1960-61
Bridger, Billie J. A/2c 1960-61
Briggs , Edward A/1c Radar Operations 1956-57
Brisson, Sydney J. T/Sgt 1957-58
Brothers, Jay 1st/Lt Radar Operations 1959-60 deceased
Brown, Billie C. A/1c 1959-60
Brown, Jim Philco Tech Rep. Jan-Oct 1959
Buechler, Richard J. A/2c 1957-58
Bulmer, Gail T. 2/Lt
Burgess, Charles S. A/2c 1957-58
Burgess, Michael M. A/2c 1957=58
Burke, Cebron P. S/Sgt Orderly Room Chief Clerk 1957-58 deceased Feb. 1987
Burslie, Dennis M. 1stLt. 1957-58 deceased April, 1984
Bushaw, Richard A/2c Special Services 1959-60 deceased
Butler, Owen K. Maj. Commander 1962-63
Butz, Charley Sgt 1960-61
Cain, T/SGT Motor Pool 1960-61
Campbell, S/Sgt 1959-60
Campbell, Capt. Supply Officer 1960-61
Carper, Charles 1st/Lt Weapons Controller 1960-61
Carusone, Joseph A/2c Radar Tech 1956-57
Catalano, Louis 1961-62
Chandler, Arthur L. A/3c 1957-58
Chaucer, A/2c 1959-60
Choate, Chuck T/Sgt 1959
Cissel, Charles 1961-62
Cleveland, Victor Philco Tech Rep 1962-63
Cowher, Robert M. A/1c Weather Station Apr. May 1963
Coile, Bill R. A/2c 1957-58
Coyle, A.C. 1956-57
Collins, Gene R. A/2c July 1960- May61
Cone, Bert A/2c Radar Maintenance 1956-5 7
Conway, Leland A/2C Civil Engineer 1960-61
Cook, Howard A/3c 1957-58
Cooley, Harry V. A/3c 1956-57
Cooper, Charles OPS 1960-61
Corriero, Frank J. A/3c 1957-58
Cottman, Robert M. A/3c Radar Maint. 1957-58
Coulson, Joseph B. A/2c Operations 1960-61
Covington, John R. A/2c 1957-58
Cox, Eugene A/1c 1960-61
Coyle, A.C. Radar Operations
Cramer, Junior S/Sgt Wire Maint. 1957-58
Cronin, James B. A/3c 1957-58
Crouch, William Kenneth A/3c Operations 1957-58 Died Feb 1958
Croxton, William Sgt 1959
Cunningham, Donald G. A/2c 1957-58
Dale, Jessie M. Jr. A/1c 1962-63
Darby, James E. S/Sgt 1957-58
Davis, Dewey 1960-61
Davis, Johnny A/2c Boiler Room 1961-62
Davis, Neil E. 2nd/Lt Operations 1956-57
Davis, Gail A/2c Water Treatment Plant 1962-63
DeJongh, Robert 1961-62
DeLong, Robert C. A/2c 1957-58 Diesel Rm and Motor Pool
DeShong. Robert H. A/3c 1957-58
DeVine, Thomas E. A/2c Telephone Repair 1961-62
Diaz, Basilio A/1c Power Plant 1962-63
Dick, Gordon A/1c Radar Maintenance 1962-63
Dickison, Richard A/3c 1957-58
Dimas, T/Sgt Medical NCO 1959-60
Ditillo, Bill Civilian Bendix Tech Rep 1956-57
Dottery, Eugene SSgt Radar Maintenance 1960 Deceased
Downing, Travis R. A/3c 1958-59 Drowned on Middleton, Feb 221958
Drake, Elvin M. (Mark) A/2c 1956-57
Drexler, A/2c Radar Maintenance. 1959-60
Drisdale, Paul T. A/1c 1960-61
Dublanyk A/2c ? 1960
Dugger,Kenneth M/Sgt 1959
Duncan, Paul T. A/2c 1957-58
Eastman, Ronald E. A/1c 1957-58
Ellis, John D. Jr. A/2c 1957-58
Enyhart, Richard L. T/Sgt 1958-59
Ellsworth, Jerry A/2c 1957-58
Emmons, Larry G. A/1c Radar Maintenance 1957-58
Erickson, Donald M. A/2c 1957-58
Fahringer, Fredeick L. A/2c 1960-61
Fasen, Elbert Jr. A/1c 1957-58
Fenton, Harry R. A/2c Telephone installer 1956-57
Ferguson, Oscar C. S/Sgt Chief Clerk 1958-59
Fisher, Larry A/3c Nov1957Jan58
Fonseca, George A/2c Operations 1957-58
Fowler, Larry A/3c 1957-58
Fowler, Stephen CM/Sgt F/Sgt 1961-62
Fowlkes, Jim A/2c Radar Operations 1959-60
Fox, Don A/1c Clerk 1959-60
Fredrick, Donald W. A/2c Radio Maint. 1957-58
Freet, Larry S. A/3c Radar Operator Nov 1956 Nov 57
Frye, Archie CAA Station Chief 1957-58
Fry, A/1c 1960-61
Fulop, Joseph M. S/Sgt Radar Maint. 1957-58
Furlong, John H. M/Sgt 1960-61
Gagne, Richard R. A/3c 1957-58
Gales, Elwood A/2c 1957-58
Gamble, J.C. A/3c 1957-58
Gangewere, Clarke P. A/2c 1957-58
Garcia, Luis A. A/2c Radar Maintenance 1956-57
Gauld, TACAN 1959-62
Geary, William F. A/2c 1957-58
Georgenson, Leo CAA Radio Man 1957-58
Gillette, Joe A/1c 1961-62
Giorgianni, Walter F. A/3c TTY 1956-1957
Glass, Andre A/3c 1957-58
Goodwin, Bill M/Sgt Radar Operations 1959-60
Gordon, Alvin B. (Abie) A/3c Supply 1956-57
Graham, 1960-61
Grant, Ralph L. A/1c Supply 1959-60
Greadburg A/1c Boiler Plant 1962
Green, Clifford A/3c 1957-58
Gushue, "Red" Charles A/2c 1957-58
Guthrie, Jim A/1c Water Treatment Plant 1962-63
Hagman, Marvin June1958-59
Hagy, James T/Sgt Heavy Equip Operator 1958-59
Haynes, James R. A/3c 1958-59
Halderman, M/Sgt 1959-60
Halliwell, George R. T/Sgt Radio Maintenance. NCOIC 1957-58
Hamilton, Robert E. S/Sgt 1956-57
Hannah, Houston A/2c 1957-58
Hanshaw, Kenneth H. A/3c 1957-58
Harden, Curry Jr. A/3c 1957-58
Harkey, Glenn Sgt 1959
Harmon, Merle Capt. Ops OIC Acting CO Oct1957-Jan58
Hartley, David W. A/2c Crypto Maint. 1957-58
Hathaway, Herbert 1945
Hays, Leonard M. A/2c 1957-58
Heard, John J. 1st/Lt Operations 1957-58
Helm, Doug & Barbara FAA TACAN 1966
Helmes, Elmer Jr. A/3c Operations Oct1957-Oct58
Henderlight, John A/1c 1957-58
Hewitt, Steve C. A/2c 1957-58
Highfield, Earl J.Jr. A/3c 1957-58
Higley, Robert L. A/2c OPS 1958-59
Hill, Gerald A/2c Orderly room clerk 1957-58
Hill, Lonzo H. A/3c 1957-58
Hill, Paul A/3c 1957-58
Hintenach, Albert H. Maj Cmdr 1958-?
Hoke, George B. A/3c 1963
Holloway, Hardy A/2c 1957-58
Hollar, Garland W. SM/Sgt Radar Maintenance 1962-63
Hottell, Earl Tacan 1961
Huber, Richard G. T/Sgt Fire Chief 1957-58
Hugard, James W. A/3c Communications Apr 1957-Apr 58 deceased
Hugard, Jerry R. A/3c Communications Mar 1857-Apr.58
Hultgren A/2c Operations 1959-60
Hunter, Franklin L. A/1c 1957-58
Hutto, Jim A/1c Radar Maintenance 1962-63
Isbell, Charles G. A/1c Cook 1957-58
Ivy, Barry J. A/2c 1959-60
Jacks, Dale A/1c 1957-58
Jackson, Nemiah Jr. A/2c 1957-58
Jackson, Andrew L. A/2c 1958-59
Jackson, Gardner Capt. OPS OIC 1960-61
Jackson, Ronald C. A/2c 1957-58
Jennings, Robert S/Sgt 1957
Johnson, Henry W. T/Sgt 1958-59
Jones, Paul A/3c !957-58
Josey, Byron K. Philco Tech Rep 1962-63
Juarez, Jesus A/1c 1957-58
Judd S/Sgt Operations 1959-60
Julian, T/Sgt Asst 1st Sgt 1960-61
Jutzi, Edward M. 2nd/Lt Operations 1957-58
Kasel, Rudi A/1c 1957-58
Kelley, John 1957-58
Keliner, Art 1963
Kelso, A/2c 1959-60
Kennebrew A/2c 1959-60
Kerwin, S/SGT OPS 1959-60
King, Elmer R. 1st/Lt Comm.& Electronics 1957-58
King, John W. Maj. Cmdr 1960-61
King, Tommie Jr. A/2c Operations Oct1957-58
Knowles, A/2c Operations 1959-60
Koncewicz, Raymond T. A/3c AFSC 29130 Oct1958-59
Kritch, Harry H. S/Sgt Radar Operations !956-57
L'Abbe, Gerard Capt. 1957-58
Landers, Richard 1962-63
Lane, Donald C. A/2c 1957-58
Langan, Francis M. A/2c 1957-58
Laws, Glen
Leathers, Donald E. S/Sgt 1962-63
Lebsock, Ronald C. Maj. Cmdr. 1960-61
Lee, ST SSGT dining Hall 1960-61
Leja, Stanley J. 1st/Lt Communications Officer 1958-59 (?)
Leonard, Edward L. A/1c Comm Center 1962-63
Lies, Melvin A/3c Power Plant 1960-61
Lindsay, Don A/3c 1957-58
Linfors, Jean Site Medic 1959
Littlehales M/Sgt 1st Sargeant 1960-61
Loper, Lawrence A/3c 1957-58
Lown, Richard A. A/3c
Lusk, Tony A/3c Operations Oct1957-Oct58
Lynch, Martin A/2c Operations 1957-58
Lynn, James A/3c 1957-58
Lyons, Ambrose F. III (Mike) A/2c !957-58
Lyon, Raymond E. Jan 1959-Dec.1959
Maccia, Pasquale Jr. A/2c Radar Maintenance 1957-58
MacFarlane, Dave A/2c Weather Station 1959-60
Mack, Lawrence A/3c 1957-58
Mack, Walter, A/3c 1957-58
Manning, Jerry W. A/3c TTY 1956-1957
Manson, John 1962-63
Manuel, Robert A/1c 1957-58
Maxey, Robert A/2c Communication 1959-60
Meri-Akri, Alexander 2nd/Lt Engineering Officer Dec1960-61
Martin, Ronald A/2c 1957-58
Martindale, Donald E. A/3c Radio Maintenance 1957-58
May, Joseph Capt. Operations 1962-63
McBride, Carmon A. A/2c Radar Maintenance Clerk 1957-58
McCain, David R. A/3c 1957-58
McClure, Fred A/3c 1960-61
McCoy, Robert James A/2c Mail Room 1956-57
McCutchen, Billie H. S/Sgt 1957-58
McFadden, John A/3c 1957-58
McGuire, James D. Lt. Ops Senior Director 1960-61
McNamara, Richard E. A/2c 1957-58
McLaughlyn Joseph G. CWO 1960-61
Mercer, David E.S. A/2c Radar Operations 1956-57
Meri-Akri, Alexander 2/Lt Engineering Officer Dec 1960-61
Messoras, Joseph A/1c Motor Pool 1961-62
Meyers, Bruce A/2c Auto Rpr Maint. 1962-63
Midkiff, S/Sgt 1959-60
Miles, Archie L.D. S/Sgt 1957-58
Miles, Dexter 1960-61
Miller, Dave 1/Lt Special Services 1959-60 Deceased
Miller, Harry F. T/Sgt 1957-58
Miller, Larry A/3c Operations Oct1957-58
Miller, Sam E. A/2c Radar Tech/ Barber 1962-63
Minori, Daniel J. S/SGT Weather Station 1961-62 deceased 2003
Modlin, Ed T. T/Sgt Operations NCOIC Feb1958
Monroe, William E. 1958
Moore, Joseph A. A/3c 1957-58
Moran, Raymond J. T/Sgt Ops 1960-61
Moreau, Raymond G. A/1c 1962-63
Morgan, Steve A/2c Operations clerk Oct1957-Oct58 Died 11-24-05
Morman, William B. A/2c 1960-61
Moser, Dale M. A/2c Orderly Room Clerk 1957-58
Motes, William A/1c 1957-58
Mounts, Richard 1959-60
Muffaletto, Pat T/Sgt Radar Maintenance 1962-63